Allzine.org . Listados de Fichas


Listado de fichas Allzine (13/5/2021)
Novedades de los últimos 30 días.


J a p ó n (35 Fichas)


Schoolgirl Records (Takeo Murata, 1941)
Being Here (Masahiko Nagasawa, 2001)
Kinuyo's First Love (Hiromasa Nomura, 1940)
Seven Days’ War (Hiroshi Sugawara, 1988)
Yakuza and The Family (Michihito Fujii, 2021)
The Promised Land (Takahisa Zeze, 2019)
#HandballStrive (Daigo Matsui, 2020)
Be Happy, These Two Lovers (Ishiro Honda, 1957)
Her Sketchbook (Masaya Ozaki, 2017)
Tonkatsu DJ Age-Taro (Ken Ninomiya, 2020)
Double Life (Yoshiyuki Kishi, 2016)
365 Nights (Kon Ichikawa, 1949)
Memory of Antique Books (Yukiko Mishima, 2018)
24 Hour Playboy (Yoshimitsu Morita, 1989)
Moving (Shinji Somai, 1993)
Whipmaster (Takashi Harada, 1970)
Punk Samurai Slash Down (Gakuryu Ishii, 2018)
Airport (Koki Mitani, 2013)
Hanalei Bay (Daishi Matsunaga, 2018)
Your Eyes Tell (Takahiro Miki, 2020)
Heaven Sent (Yoichi Maeda, 1979)
Four Sisters (Nobuhiko Ôbayashi, 1985)
Route 225 (Yoshihiro Nakamura, 2006)
Two Portraits of Miyagino (Tatsuji Yamazaki, 2010)
Family of Strangers (Hideyuki Hirayama, 2019)
Kaito Ruby (Makoto Wada, 1988)
Tokyo Heaven (Shinji Somai, 1990)
Maidroid (Naoyuki Tomomatsu, 2008)
Prey (Koji Wakamatsu, 1979)
They Say Nothing Stays the Same (Joe Odagiri, 2019)
One Night (Kazuya Shiraishi, 2019)
Bitter Honey (Gakuryû Ishii, 2016)
Sabaku (Casino, 2000)
Blue Remains (Hisaya Takabayashi, Toshifumi Takizawa, 2001)
Disciples of Hippocrates (Kazuki Omori, 1980)


C o r e a (19 Fichas)


Ghost Walk (Yu Eun-jeong, 2018)
Collectors (Park Jung Bae, 2020)
And There Was Light (Kim Ji-seok, 2020)
Love Me Once Again (Jeong So-yeong, 1968)
Super Nova (Baek Seungkee, 2020)
Worst Woman (Kim Jong-kwan, 2016)
My Little Brother (Ma Dae-yun, 2017)
My Captain Mr. Underground (Song Chang-su, 2006)
The March of Fools (Ha Kil-jong, 1975)
Young Adult Matters (Lee Hwan, 2020)
Move the Grave (Jeong Seung-o, 2020)
Yongsoon (Shin Joon, 2016)
Shades of the Heart (Kim Jong-kwan, 2021)
Double Patty (Baek Seung-hwan, 2021)
Slate (Jo Bareun, 2020)
Last Witness (Lee Doo-yong, 1980)
Seobok (Lee Yong-Joo, 2021)
Innocence (Park Sang-Hyun, 2020)
Malmoe: The Secret Mission (Eom Yu-na, 2019)


H o n g · K o n g [&] C h i n a [&] T a i w á n (14 Fichas)


The First Myth: Clash of Gods (Li Boxun, 2021) [Ch]
Jump Ashin! (Lin Yu-hsien, 2011) [Tw]
Dynasty Warriors (Roy Chow, 2021) [HK]
Do You Love Me As I Love You (Shiue Bin Jian, 2020) [Tw]
The House That Never Dies (Raymond Yip, 2014) [Ch]
Walking to School (Chen Peng, Jiahuang Peng, 2009) [Ch]
Utopians (Scud, 2016) [HK]
Lazy Hazy Crazy (Luk Yee-sum, 2015) [HK]
Only Fools Fall in Love (Vincent Kok, 1995) [HK]
Mama (Li Dongmei, 2020) [Ch]
The Home in the Tree (Zhang Zhonghua, 2019) [Ch]
Xiao Mei (Maren Hwang, 2018) [Tw]
Rose (Samson Chiu, 1992) [HK]
Distinction (Jevons Au Man-Kit, 2018) [HK]


S u d e s t e · a s i á t i c o (20 Fichas)


Hantu Tok Mudim (Wan Hafiz, 2013) [Malasia]
Second Chance (Awi Suryadi, 2018) [Indonesia]
Goodbye My Shooting Star (Khavn, 2006) [Filipinas]
The Story of Nampoo (Euthana Mukdasanit, 1984) [Tailandia]
Kieu (Mai Thu Huyen, 2021) [Vietnam]
Ekis: Walang tatakas (Erik Matti, 1999) [Filipinas]
Poor People the Great (Boonsong Nakphoo, 2010) [Tailandia]
Hibla (Yam Laranas, 2002) [Filipinas]
Sherry Ann (Charoon Wattanasin, 2001) [Tailandia]
Sleazebag Cheaters (Al Tantay, 2020) [Filipinas]
The Woman in Unit 23B (Prime Cruz, 2016) [Filipinas]
Epimaco Velasco: NBI (Edgardo Vinarao, 1994) [Filipinas]
The 13th Chapter (Michael De Mesa, 2000) [Filipinas]
Sinasamba kita (Eddie Garcia, 1982) [Filipinas]
Merah (M. Nasir, 1996) [Malasia]
Saan darating ang umaga? (Maryo J. de los Reyes, 1983) [Filipinas]
Laging naroon ka (Don Escudero, 1997) [Filipinas]
Bikeman (Prueksa Amaruji, 2018) [Tailandia]
Threesome (Tanwarin Sukkhapisit, 2014) [Tailandia]
Friend Zone (Chayanop Boonprakob, 2019) [Tailandia]


I n d i a [&] R e s t o · d e · A s i a (24 Fichas)


Unni, Another Story of an Indian Child (Murali Nair, 2007) [India]
Nizhal (Appu N. Bhattathiri, 2021) [India]
Forever Young (Michael Behagen, 1996) [Israel]
Eka (Prince John, 2018) [India]
Sweetie, You Won't Believe It (Yernar Nurgaliyev, 2020) [Kazajstán]
Milestone (Ivan Ayr, 2020) [India]
A Hundred Voices for a Cause (B. Lenin, 2001) [India]
Trikal (Past, Present, Future) (Shyam Benegal, 1985) [India]
MMOF (Yen .S. See, 2021) [India]
Aravindha Sametha Veera Raghava (Trivikram Srinivas, 2018) [India]
The Barbecue People (Yossi Madmoni, David Ofek, 2003) [Israel]
Eli & Ben (Ori Ravid, 2008) [Israel]
Mumbai Saga (Sanjay Gupta, 2021) [India]
Delhi 47 KM (Shadab Khan, 2018) [India]
Yellow Asphalt (Dan Verete, 2000) [Israel]
Kuchh Bheege Alfaaz (Onir, 2018) [India]
Ghosts (Azra Deniz Okyay, 2020) [Turquía]
Sairat (Nagraj Manjule, 2016) [India]
Le Gaya Saddam (Amjad Khan, 2012) [India]
Come to My Voice (Hüseyin Karabey, 2014) [Turquía]
Dr. Pomerantz (Assi Dayan, 2011) [Israel]
Naikar Bhumikay (Arabinda Mukhopadhyay, 1972) [India]
My Friend Rashed (Morshedul Islam, 2011) [Bangladesh]
The Disciple (Chaitanya Tamhane, 2020) [India]


Traducciones (22 Fichas)


Collectors (Park Jung Bae, 2020)
Worst Woman (Kim Jong-kwan, 2016)
Last Letter (Shunji Iwai, 2020)
Man on the brink (Alex Cheung, 1981) [HK]
Sweetie, You Won't Believe It (Yernar Nurgaliyev, 2020) [Kazajstán]
Shades of the Heart (Kim Jong-kwan, 2021)
Sairat (Nagraj Manjule, 2016) [India]
Moving (Shinji Somai, 1993)
Little Nights, Little Love (Rikiya Imaizumi, 2019)
The Disciple (Chaitanya Tamhane, 2020) [India]
The Barbecue People (Yossi Madmoni, David Ofek, 2003) [Israel]
The Soul-Mate (Cho Owen, 2018)
My Little Brother (Ma Dae-yun, 2017)
Dreamy Eyes (Victor Vu, 2019) [Vietnam]
Silence and Sunset (Kazufumi Umemura, 2020)
Innocence (Park Sang-Hyun, 2020)
Ramen Shop (Eric Khoo, 2018)
Seobok (Lee Yong-Joo, 2021)
One Night (Kazuya Shiraishi, 2019)
Phobidilia (Doron Paz, Yoav Paz, 2009) [Israel]
Bitch on the Beach (Jeong Ga-Yeong, 2016)
Malmoe: The Secret Mission (Eom Yu-na, 2019)