Allzine.org . Listados de Fichas


Listado de fichas Allzine (6/6/2020)
Novedades de los últimos 30 días.


J a p ó n (38 Fichas)


Tora-san 26: Tora-San's Foster Daddy (Yôji Yamada, 1980)
The Sun (Yû Irie, 2016)
Eriko, Pretended (Akiyo Fujimura, 2016)
Harmony (Michael Arias, Takashi Nakamura, 2015)
Policeman and Me (Ryuichi Hiroki, 2017)
Bad Poetry Tokyo (Anshul Chauhan, 2018)
Soft Skin (Hisayasu Satô, 1998)
Tokyo Skin (Yukinari Hanawa, 1996)
Under the Carp Banner (Kazuhiro Sano, 1992)
Bloody Chainsaw Girl (Hiroki Yamaguchi, 2016)
Shady Grove (Shinji Aoyama, 1999)
A Killer's Key (Kazuo Mori, 1967)
BraveStorm (Junya Okabe, 2017)
Daydream of Love (Kôyû Ohara, 1980)
The Voice of Water (Masashi Yamamoto, 2014)
Have a Song on Your Lips (Takahiro Miki, 2015)
Rub Out the Past (Masaharu Segawa, 1966)
And Your Bird Can Sing (Shô Miyake, 2018)
Psycho-Pass: SS Case 3 - Onshuu no Kanata ni (Naoyoshi Shiotani, 2019)
Psycho-Pass: SS Case 2 - First Guardian (Naoyoshi Shiotani, 2019)
Psycho-Pass: SS Case 1 - Crime and Punishment (Naoyoshi Shiotani, 2019)
Three Stories of Love (Ryosuke Hashiguchi, 2015)
Our Departures (Yasuhiro Yoshida, 2018)
Seikima II - Humane Society (Jun Kamiya, 1992)
Chronicle of the Town Magistrate(Eiichi Kudô, 1987)
Jesus (Hiroshi Okuyama, 2018)
Yagyu Chronicles 6: The Yagyu Scroll (Yasuto Hasegawa, 1963)
Yagyu Chronicles 5: Jubei's Redemption (Kokichi Uchide, 1963)
Stranger (Shunichi Nagasaki, 1991)
The Flowers of Evil (Noboru Iguchi, 2019)
The Scythian Lamb (Daihachi Yoshida, 2018)
Statue in Fire (Toshiya Fujita, Akira Katô, 1974)
Haruka, Nostalgia (Nobuhiko Ôbayashi, 1993)
My Little Sweet Pea (Keisuke Yoshida, 2013)
Dioxin from Fish! (Ryûdô Uzaki, 1992)
Killing Angel Muhan (Katsuji Kanazawa, 1995)
Appleseed (Kazuyoshi Katayama, 1988)
Nisekoi: False Love (Hayato Kawai, 2018)


C o r e a (20 Fichas)


Sunset In My Hometown (Lee Joon-Ik, 2018)
Scent of Love (Kim Jung-sik, 2001)
Maggie (Yi Ok-seop, 2019)
Piano Man (Yu Sang-wook, 1996)
Road Kill (Lee Soo-sung, 2019)
Birthday (Lee Jong-un, 2019)
Hitman: Agent Jun (Choi Won-sub, 2020)
Eighteen and Nineteen (Bae Kwang-Soo, 2012)
To the Last Day (Shin Sang-ok, 1960)
Forbidden Dream (Hur Jin-ho, 2019)
Close Your Eyes (Kim Sol-mae, 2017)
Love, Again / Shall We Do It Again (Yong-jib Park, 2019)
North and South (Kim Ki-duk, 1965)
An Empty Dream (Yu Hyun-mok, 1965)
A Woman Judge (Hong Eun-won, 1962)
Farewell to the Duman River (Im Kwon-taek, 1962)
The Closet (Kim Kwang-bin, 2020)
Fist & Furious (Ha Won-jun, 2019)
The Man Standing Next (Woo Min-ho, 2020)
Break Out (Jang Hang-jun, 2002)


H o n g · K o n g [&] C h i n a [&] T a i w á n (35 Fichas)


The Fate of Swordsman (Zoe Qin, 2017) [Ch]
Fall of Ming (Wang Jing , 2013) [Ch]
Agent Mr. Chan (Jeff Cheung, 2018) [Hong-Kong)
Hello Mr. Billionaire (Peng Damo, Yan Fei, 2018) [China]
The Climbers (Daniel Lee, 2019) [China]
Love O2O (Zhao Tianyu, 2016) [Ch]
Bewitched Area of Thousand Years (1991) [Tw]
Suburban Birds (Qiu Sheng, 2018) [Ch]
The 9th Precinct (Wang Ding-Lin, 2019) [Tw]
Naked Weapon (Ching Siu-Tung, 2002) [HK]
Railroad Tigers (Ding Sheng, 2016) [Ch]
Line Walker 2: Invisible Spy (Jazz Boon, 2019) [HK]
Man In the well (Hu bo, 2016)
Kuang Tu / The Scoundrels (Tzu-Hsuan Hung, 2018) [Tw]
The Quiet Little Li River (Zhang Zien, 1984) [Ch]
In Between Loves (Allan Fung Yi-Ching, 1989) [HK]
Mojin: The Worm Valley (Fei Xing, 2018) [Ch]
Fighting (Yu Jun-Hao, 2014) [Ch]
Reborn (Li Hailong, 2018) [Ch]
Passages (Yang Chao, 2004) [Ch]
The Captain (Andrew Lau, 2019) [Ch]
Tale of the Wulong Town (Liu Xuandi, 2020) [Ch]
Unparalleled Mulan (Sie Yi-Lin, 2020) [Ch]
Sunshine Cops (Kim Wah Lou, 1999) [HK]
Maiden Work (Wang Guangli, 1997) [Ch]
Girls vs Gangsters ( Barbara Wong Chun-Chun , 2018)
Girls (Barbara Wong Chun-Chun, 2014) [Ch]
Back to Anping Harbor (Wu Fei-Chien, 1970) [Tw]
Dangerous Youth (Hsin Chi, 1969) [Tw]
Nuts (Li Xin, 2018) [Ch]
Missing (Ronnie Chau, 2019) [HK]
Adventure of the King (Chung Shu-Kai, 2010) [HK]
Summer of Changsha (Zu Feng, 2019) [Ch]
Her Fatal Ways (Alfred Cheung, 1990) [HK]
Two Toothless Tigers (Ricky Lau Koon-Wai, 1980) [HK]


S u d e s t e · a s i á t i c o (25 Fichas)


Skull Top (Jose Poernomo, 2017) [Indonesia]
Second Life of Thieves (Woo Ming Jin, 2014) [Malasia]
The Criminal of Barrio Concepcion (Lav Diaz, 1998) [Filipinas]
Barber's Tales (Jun Lana, 2013) [Filipinas]
Letters from the South (VV.AA, 2013) [Myanmar. Singapur. Tailandia. Malasia. Ch]
A Portrait of the Artist as Filipino (Lamberto V. Avellana, 1965) [Filipinas]
Tam Cam: The Untold Story (Veronica Ngo, 2016) [Vietnam]
My Stupid Boss 2 (Upi Avianto, 2019) [Indonesia]
Pelepas Saka (Hashim Rejab, 2016) [Malasia]
The Way Station (Hong Anh, 2017) [Vietnam]
Jailangkung 2 (Rizal Mantovani, Jose Poernomo, 2018) [Indonesia]
Jailangkung (Rizal Mantovani, Jose Poernomo, 2017) [Indonesia]
Ring of Fury (Tony Yeow, James Sebastian, 1973) [Singapur]
Mondomanila (Khavn de la Cruz, 2011) [Filipinas]
Jologs (Gilbert Perez, 2002) [Filipinas]
In Just the Wink of an Eye (Mike De Leon, 1981) [Filiìnas]
Mundane History (Anocha Suwichakornpong, 2009) [Tailandia]
Peculiar Vacation and Other Illnesses (Yosep Anggi Noen, 2012) [Indonesia]
Pedro Penduko, Episode II: The Return of the Comeback (Erik Matti, 2000)
Be Silent (Mohd Pierre Andre, 2009) [Malasia]
Mistress (Ly Minh Thang, 2017) [Vietnam]
The Locked Bungalow (Dharma Aizat, 2015) [Malasia]
The Tailor (Tran Buu Loc, Kay Nguyen, 2017) [Vietnam]
Mau Jadi Apa? (Soleh Solihun, Monty Tiwa, 2017) [Indonesia]
The Entity (Erik Matti, 2019) [Filipinas]


I n d i a [&] R e s t o · d e · A s i a (24 Fichas)


Acid Factory (Suparn Verma, 2009) [India]
A Walk in the Fog (Bahram Tavakoli, 2010) [Irán]
B.A. Pass (Ajay Bahl, 2012) [India]
Saajan/Beloved (Lawrence D'Souza, 1991) [India]
The Perfect Candidate (Haifaa Al-Mansour, 2019) [Arabia Saudí]
Bad Bad Winter (Olga Korotko, 2018) [Kazajstán]
The Gulf (Emre Yeksan, 2017) [Turquía]
Cold of Kalandar (Mustafa Kara, 2015) [Turquía]
Atomic Heart Mother (Ali Ahmadzade, 2015) [Irán]
Ek Mutho Chabi (VV. AA., 2005) [India]
The Tale of the Three Lost Jewels (Michel Khleifi, 1995) [Palestina]
Dressage (Pooya Badkoobeh, 2018) [Irán]
The Unnamed (Tauquir Ahmed, 2016) [Bangladesh]
Mirror Game (Amitabh Reza Chowdhury, 2016) [Bangladesh]
Commando 3 (Aditya Datt, 2019) [India]
Gamak Ghar (Achal Mishra, 2019) [India]
Pallavi (P. Lankesh, 1976) [India]
Trance (Anwar Rasheed, 2020) [India]
Zindeeq (Michel Khleifi, 2009) [Palestina]
Ayyappanum Koshiyum (Sachy, 2020) [India]
Badnam Basti (Prem Kapoor, 1971) [India]
Arabani (Adi Adwan, 2013) [Israel]
Nasir (Arun Karthick, 2020) [India]
Vikruthi (Emcy Joseph, 2019) [India]


Traducciones (76 Fichas)


Harmony (Michael Arias, Takashi Nakamura, 2015)
Love O2O (Zhao Tianyu, 2016) [Ch]
Yumurta (Semih Kaplanoglu, 2007) [Turquía]
Drona (Goldie Behl, 2008) [India]
Dil Ne Jise Apna Kaha [Atul Agnihotri, 2004] [India]
Dil Hai Tumhaara [Kundan Shah, 2002] [India]
Dhadkan (Dharmesh Darshan, 2000) [India]
Devadasu [Y.V.S. Chowdary, 2006] [India]
Dev [Govind Nihalani, 2004] [India]
Deewane Huye Paagal [Vikram Bhatt, 2005] [India]
The Circle [Jafar Panahi, 2000][Irán]
Dasvidaniya (Shashant Shah, 2008) [India]
Cheeni Kum [R. Balakrishnan, 2007] [India]
Chaahat Ek Nasha [Jay & Surya Prakash, 2005] [India]
Bombay Boys [Kaizad Gustad, 1998] [India]
Bluffmaster [Rohan Sippy, 2005] [India]
Native Dancer (Gulshat Omarova, 2008) [Kazajstán]
The Tramp [Raj Kapoor, 1951] [India]
The 9th Precinct (Wang Ding-Lin, 2019) [Tw]
Shanghai Fortress (Teng Hua-Tao, 2019) [Ch]
Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge? (Ashwani Dheer, 2010) [India]
Army [Raam Shetty, 1996] [India]
Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saatiyo [Anil Sharma, 2004] [India]
A Time for Love (Mohsen Makhmalbaf, 1990) [Irán]
Railroad Tigers (Ding Sheng, 2016) [Ch]
Line Walker 2: Invisible Spy (Jazz Boon, 2019) [HK]
Aathi [Ramana, 2006] [India]
The Swimmers (Sopon Sukdapisit, 2014) [Tailandia]
The Road (Yam Laranas, 2011) [Filipinas]
Ouija (Topel Lee, 2007) [Filipinas]
Mystics In Bali (H. Tjut Djalil, 1981) [Indonesia]
Lilet Never Happened (Jacco Groen, 2012) [Filipinas]
Lady Terminator (H. Tjut Djalil, 1988) [Indonesia]
Jan Dara (Nonzee Nimibutr, 2001) [Tailandia]
How to Win at Checkers (Every Time) (Josh Kim, 2015) [Tailandia]
Future Hunters (Cirio H. Santiago, 1986) [Filipinas]
For Y'Ur Height Only (Eddie Nicart, 1981) [Filipinas]
Don't Burn (Nhat Minh Dang, 2009) [Vietnam]
Dalaw (Dondon S. Santos, 2010) [Filipinas]
Mundane History (Anocha Suwichakornpong, 2009) [Tailandia]
School-Live! (Issei Shibata, 2019)
[ENG] Virgins From Hell (Ackyl Anwari, 1987) [Indonesia]
Buppah Rahtree 3.1: Rahtree Reborn (Yuthlert Sippapak, 2009) (Th)
Heneral Luna (Jerrold Tarog , 2015) [Filipinas]
Diary of An Ugly (Andoy Ranay, 2014) [Filipinas]
A Moment in Time (Manny Palo, 2013) [Filipinas]
Birdshot (Mikhail Red, 2016) [Filipinas]
Dance of the Dragon (John Radel, Max Mannix, 2008) [Singapur]
A Yellow Bird (K. Rajagopal, 2016) [Singapur]
Buyer Beware (Jeffrey Chiang, 2018) [Malasia]
Pulang (Kabir Bhatia, 2018) [Malasia]
Buffalo Boys (Mike Wiluan, 2018) [Singapur. Indonesia]
Crossroads: One Two Jaga (Namron, 2018) [Malasia]
DreadOut (Kimo Stamboel, 2019) [Indonesia]
Vengeance of an Assassin (Panna Rittikrai, 2014) [Tailandia]
Eerie (Mikhail Red, 2018) [Filipinas]
Gimme gimme (Lawrence Ah-mon, 2001)
Laila's Birthday (Rashid Masharawi, 2008) [Palestina]
23:59 (Gilbert Chan, 2011) [Singapur]
The Noise (Adrian Teh, 2015) [Malasia]
Burning Dreams (Wayne Peng, 2003) [Singapur / Tw]
Can This Be Love (Jose Javier Reyes, 2005) [Filipinas]
What a Man Wants (Lee Byeong-heon, 2018)
Theeb (Naji Abu Nowar, 2014) [Jordania]
Jesus (Hiroshi Okuyama, 2018)
The Bogeyman (Govindan Aravindan, 1979) [India]
Farewell Song (Akihiko Shiota, 2019)
The Scythian Lamb (Daihachi Yoshida, 2018)
Love, Again / Shall We Do It Again (2019)
The Flowers of Evil (Noboru Iguchi, 2019)
Nuts (Li Xin, 2018) [Ch]
The Princess and the Matchmaker (Hong Chang-Pyo, 2018)
The Villagers (Lim Jin-Soon, 2018)
The Housemaid (Derek Nguyen, 2016) [Vietnam]
Witness (Han Lee, 2019)
Moriyamachu Driving School (Keisuke Toyoshima, 2016)